Clasificaciones Crono Nocturna 2022

Descargar en pdf

PuestoDorsalCatSubNombreCategoriasexoRecorridoSubcategoriaTiempodiferencia
11001MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, IÑIGOSENIORMA 0:21:20
2992BURGOS GOMEZ, NOELSENIORMA 0:22:09 0:00:49
39831ANTÓN ORTIZ, MIGUELSENIORMAU23 0:22:30 0:01:10
49642GARCÍA LUCAS, IONSENIORMAU23 0:23:29 0:02:09
59751CABALLERO ORTEGA, MIGUELSENIORMAO40 0:24:04 0:02:44
6926ARAMBURU, JON ANDERSENIORMA 0:24:16 0:02:56
7957ALVAREZ ESPINOSA, DIEGOSENIORMA 0:24:23 0:03:03
89183URBIZU, RAFASENIORMAU23 0:24:36 0:03:16
99492NAVARRO JIMENEZ, KIKOSENIORMAO40 0:24:46 0:03:26
10931MUÑIZ CERNUDA, LUCASU20MA 0:24:51 0:03:31
11882UGARTE, AITORU20MA 0:26:13 0:04:53
128110LUNA SANCHEZ, DAVIDSENIORMA 0:26:41 0:05:21
1390113DIEZ SANCHEZ, OSCARSENIORMAO40 0:26:41 0:05:21
146212URIARTE ITURBE, ANDERSENIORMA 0:27:33 0:06:13
158613MIRÓN ENCINAR, ALBERTOSENIORMA 0:27:34 0:06:14
16891QUINCOCES, NAHIASENIORFA 0:27:50 0:06:30
176314MURGUZUR BOLINAGA, ASIERSENIORMA 0:27:59 0:06:39
1885154MILIKUA ALBIZURI, ROBERTOSENIORMAO40 0:28:11 0:06:51
1987165ITURRATE MENDIETA, MIKELSENIORMAO40 0:29:30 0:08:10
2067176FERNÁNDEZ DE LIGER SÁENZ DE VALLUERCA, ÍÑIGOSENIORMAO40 0:29:32 0:08:12
21761ZABALA, ELURU18MA 0:29:34 0:08:14
2282187XALMET PONS, JUANSENIORMAO40 0:30:26 0:09:06
237319ARTETXE, JONSENIORMA 0:31:06 0:09:46
2483208OLIVAR DE JULIAN, CARLOSSENIORMAO40 0:31:24 0:10:04
2564219LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKELSENIORMAO40 0:31:31 0:10:11
2674224MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, JONSENIORMAU23 0:31:33 0:10:13
27712310SARASKETA, DIEGOSENIORMAO40 0:31:57 0:10:37
287921EZPELETA ITURBE, LEIRESENIORFAO40 0:32:33 0:11:13
298424OCHOA ALBERDI, KEPASENIORMA 0:32:47 0:11:27
30752ARREGI, HARITZU18MA 0:32:55 0:11:35
315825ETXEBERRIA, AITORSENIORMA 0:33:53 0:12:33
32602611LAGUARTA, ANTONIOSENIORMAO40 0:35:17 0:13:57
33612712MARTINEZ ESPARZA, FERMINSENIORMAO40 0:35:40 0:14:20
34771MARTINEZ ARAGON, CARLOTAU20FA 0:36:20 0:15:00
358032BASTERRETXEA KEREXETA, LURSENIORFAO40 0:37:19 0:15:59
36652813LARRAÑAGA, BORJASENIORMAO40 0:39:06 0:17:45
37702ARMENDARIZ FATAS, ANAU20FA 0:39:15 0:17:55
38692914ARMENDARIZ EQUIZA, JOSE CARLOSSENIORMAO40 0:41:02 0:19:42
39563015ODERI, CAELOSSENIORMAO40 0:41:12 0:19:52
40683116MAIZ. SAGARDIA, ARKAITZSENIORMAO40 0:41:34 0:20:14
41661HERNANI GARCIA, IBAIU16MA 0:44:58 0:23:37
425743ORTIGOSA, MARIASENIORFAO40DNFDNF
435954AIZPURUA ARAMBURU, KARMELESENIORFAO40DNFDNF
447232PALOP HIDALGO, JORGESENIORMADNFDNF
45783317ASTIZ, FERMINSENIORMAO40DNFDNF

Clasificación EMF

PuestoDorsalCatSubNombreCategoriasexoSubcategoriaTiempodiferencia
11001MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, IÑIGOSENIORM 0:21:20
2922ARAMBURU, JON ANDERSENIORM 0:24:16 0:02:56
39131URBIZU, RAFASENIORMU23 0:24:36 0:03:16
4881UGARTE, AITORU20M 0:26:13 0:04:53
5624URIARTE ITURBE, ANDERSENIORM 0:27:33 0:06:13
6891QUINCOCES, NAHIASENIORF 0:27:50 0:06:30
7635MURGUZUR BOLINAGA, ASIERSENIORM 0:27:59 0:06:39
88561MILIKUA ALBIZURI, ROBERTOSENIORMO40 0:28:11 0:06:51
98772ITURRATE MENDIETA, MIKELSENIORMO40 0:29:30 0:08:10
106783FERNÁNDEZ DE LIGER SÁENZ DE VALLUERCA, ÍÑIGOSENIORMO40 0:29:32 0:08:12
11761ZABALA, ELURU18M 0:29:34 0:08:14
12739ARTETXE, JONSENIORM 0:31:06 0:09:46
1364104LEGARRETA ASTIASARAN, MIKELSENIORMO40 0:31:31 0:10:11
1474112MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, JONSENIORMU23 0:31:33 0:10:13
1571125SARASKETA, DIEGOSENIORMO40 0:31:57 0:10:37
167921EZPELETA ITURBE, LEIRESENIORFO40 0:32:33 0:11:13
178413OCHOA ALBERDI, KEPASENIORM 0:32:47 0:11:27
18752ARREGI, HARITZU18M 0:32:55 0:11:35
1961146MARTINEZ ESPARZA, FERMINSENIORMO40 0:35:40 0:14:20
20771MARTINEZ ARAGON, CARLOTAU20F 0:36:20 0:15:00
218032BASTERRETXEA KEREXETA, LURSENIORFO40 0:37:19 0:15:59
2265157LARRAÑAGA, BORJASENIORMO40 0:39:06 0:17:45
2356168ODERI, CAELOSSENIORMO40 0:41:12 0:19:52
2468179MAIZ. SAGARDIA, ARKAITZSENIORMO40 0:41:34 0:20:14
25661HERNANI GARCIA, IBAIU16M 0:44:58 0:23:37
265743ORTIGOSA, MARIASENIORFO40 0:47:58 0:26:38
275954AIZPURUA ARAMBURU, KARMELESENIORFO40DNFDNF

Resultados Crono 4 Enero 2020

PuestoDorsalCatNombreSexoTiempoDiferencia
1 50 1 MARTINEZ DE ALBORNOZ, IÑIGO M  0:23:49
2 49 2 ALONSO KORKOSTEGI, AXIER M  0:26:51  0:03:03
3 47 3 NAVARRO ARANZADI, MIKEL M  0:28:40  0:04:51
4 45 4 DE MIGUEL ARANAZ, ANDER M  0:28:48  0:04:59
5 48 ARANBURU, JON ANDER M  0:29:20  0:05:31
6 44 6 SARASOLA AGUIRREGOMEZCORTA, JOSEBA M  0:29:22  0:05:33
7 43 7 ITURRATE MENDIETA, MIKEL M  0:30:48  0:06:59
8 46 8 OLIVAR GIL, LUCAS M  0:31:11  0:07:22
9 36 9 TABUENCA ARIÑO, SANTIAGO M  0:31:15  0:07:26
10 21 VARGAS GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER M  0:32:38  0:08:49
11 25 11 MILIKUA ALBIZURI, ROBERTO M  0:32:48  0:08:59
12 33 1 VALERO DE LA FLOR, CLAUDIA F  0:32:56  0:09:07
13 41 12 ROCHE, NOÉ M  0:33:18  0:09:29
14 20 13 MELENDO ESPINOSA, PABLO M  0:33:47  0:09:58
15 18 14 MARTINEZ ALBORNOZ, TELMO M  0:34:24  0:10:35
16 19 AZORES GALEANO, XABIER M  0:34:33  0:10:44
17 40 16 HERRAEZ, CARLOS M  0:34:51  0:11:02
18 6 17 VALERO CARRUESCO, CÉSAR M  0:35:15  0:11:27
19 23 18 OLIVAR DE JULIAN, CARLOS M  0:35:25  0:11:36
20 32 2 EZPELETA ITURBE, LEIRE F  0:35:37  0:11:48
21 35 19 ADÁN SAN ISIDORO, JORGE M  0:36:22  0:12:33
22 34 ARRASTUA BARBADO, ENEKO M  0:36:59  0:13:10
23 39 21 HERRÁEZ GRIÑÓN, FRANCHO M  0:37:16  0:13:27
24 38 22 ZUÑIGA ORTIZ, KARLOS M  0:37:35  0:13:46
25 5 23 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DAVID M  0:38:24  0:14:35
26 31 24 BASTIDA, SANTI M  0:38:27  0:14:38
27 26 AZKARATE OLARAN, JUAN M  0:38:42  0:14:53
28 22 26 PÉREZ GARCÍA, JESÚS M  0:38:58  0:15:09
29 42 27 PASTOR CABALLO, DAVID M  0:39:29  0:15:40
30 24 28 SAINZ DE MURIETA, IGNACIO M  0:40:24  0:16:35
31 28 3 AZCONA NIEVA, NAHIA F  0:40:32  0:16:43
32 30 29 MINA ORUE, DIEGO M  0:40:55  0:17:06
33 4 MARTINEZ EZQUIETA, ALFONSO M  0:41:30  0:17:41
34 3 4 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON, CARLOTA F  0:43:15  0:19:26
35 2 31 MARTINEZ DE ARAGON, BERNARDO M  0:44:53  0:21:04
36 29 5 PEYRAMOND, VIOLAINE F  0:46:20  0:22:31
37 37 32 TABUENCA ARIÑO, JUAN M  0:46:34  0:22:45
38 27 33 MARCHESSI EUGUI, TELMO M DNF DNF